Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ilva Niño

Stats

Birth Name: Ilva Niño Mendonça

Age: 87, born 15 November 1934

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Luiz Mendonça


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
40 Watched
Rating:
7
14 Watched
Rating:
5.5
10 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
108 Watched
Rating:
5.9
96 Watched
Rating:
6.7
91 Watched
4. Terra Nostra (1999)
Rating:
5.7
67 Watched
5. Duas Caras (2007)
Rating:
5.6
55 Watched