Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ilse Paula Steppat

Born: 30 November 1917 Died: 21 December 1969

Born and residing in: Germany

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Max Nosseck


Lists

47 votes
Bond Villains (80 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 8 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ilse Paula Steppat (30 November 1917 in Wuppertal – 21 December 1969 in West Berlin) was a German actress. Her husband was noted actor and director Max Nosseck.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
538 Watched
2. Die Ratten (1955)
Rating:
5.7
3 want to see
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago