Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ilse Annoeska de Lange

Age: 45, born 13 May 1977

Country of origin: Netherlands


Lists

40 votes
200+10 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (215 items)
list by ria2u
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#94) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
BORN 1977 (73 items)
list by ria2u
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#92) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Just Damn Sexy (#34) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ilse DeLange was born on May 13, 1977 in Almelo, Overijssel, Netherlands as Ilse Annoeska de Lange.
Tags: Singer (1), Dutch (1), Eurovision (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. World of Hurt (1998)
Rating:
8.5
3 own
Rating:
9
2 own
Rating:
8.5
2 own
Rating:
9.5
2 own
5. Live
Rating:
9
2 own




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Nashville (2012)
Rating:
6.7
89 Watched
2. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
7
30 Watched
Rating:
5.7
13 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
5. Unter Uns (1994)
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Henrike posted 2 images [View All] 9 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 4 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 9 months ago
Rick van der Schans 2 years, 2 months ago
swedart 2 years, 4 months ago
damocles 2 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Just Damn Sexy (#34) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 5 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

ria2u added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Vujke 5 years, 10 months ago
Vujke voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago