Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ileana D'Cruz

Age: 36, born 1 November 1987

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
87 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
62 votes
Mr Worldwide's From Asia With Love (23 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
44 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
Bollywood & Tollywood Bombshells (26 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Ileana D'cruz Videos

Shakthi - Ileana Dance Performance

197 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

14 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Ileana was born in Mumbai, Maharashtra as the second child to her parents Ronaldo and Samira.She has three siblings—older sister Farrah, younger brother Rhys and youngest sister Eileen. Her first name comes from Greek mythology.While growing up, she lived in Goa for about seven years. During that time, the manager of the hotel her mother was working in, suggested that she should start modelling and fixed a meeting with Marc Robinson. Though initially reluctant, she was persuaded and her first portfolio was created in January 2003, which she described as a "disaster".She began gaining notice through photo shoots an ... (more)
Tags: Indian (5), Hot (3), Cute (2), Gorgeous (2), Raven Haired (1), India (1), Stunner (1), Ileana (1), November 1 (1), Born In November (1), Cruz (1), Born In 1987 (1), Born 1987 (1), Scorpio (1), Brunette (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Jack Larson voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kshatriya 1 month ago
Dark Agnes 1 month ago
lookleft2 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Fae Tae voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Michael S 7 months, 3 weeks ago
shturman7 8 months, 2 weeks ago
poluzculture voted for an image 10 months ago

igoeome 11 months, 3 weeks ago
jane111 12 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
arvank 1 year ago
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
Karna 1 year, 3 months ago
Darknight posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Darknight 1 year, 3 months ago
PwopaNawty 1 year, 3 months ago
Venticello voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

nand 1 year, 8 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Dragonslayer 1 year, 8 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

alter posted 2 images 2 years ago

alter posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

alter posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

alter posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

marco784 2 years, 4 months ago
alter posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

sh56 2 years, 10 months ago
alter posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

emerica voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »