Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ileana D'Cruz

Age: 31, born 1 November 1987

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments

View all Ileana lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Look at [Link removed - login to see] for duplicate profile. Ileana D'Cruz is an Indian film actress, who predominantly appears in Telugu and Hindi films. She won the Filmfare Award for Best Female Debut – South for the 2006 Telugu film Devadasu. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Barfi! (2012)
Rating:
7.6
52 Watched
2. Main Tera Hero (2014)
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
4. Nanban (2012)
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 years ago

irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago