Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ildikó Piros

Stats

Birth Name: Piros Ildikó

Age: 73, born 23 December 1947

Born and residing in: Hungary

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Péter Huszti


Photos

1 vote

Tags: Hungarian (1), Hungary (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Cat's Play (1974)
Rating:
8
3 want to see
2. The Long Shadow (1992)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. Lila ákác (1973)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

usafsg rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago