Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ilanit Levy

Age: 37, born 7 July 1982

Country of origin: Israel

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eliraz Sadeh


Lists

23 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Israel (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
HOT Israeli girls (57 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
15 votes
Israeli Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
9 votes
Top 20 Most Beautiful Israeli Women (20 items)
list by shmuel
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
4 votes
Miss Universe 2001 (44 items)
list by qorachius
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Beauty (1), Beautiful (1), Mother (1), Funny (1), Blonde (1), Cute (1), Lovely (1), Israel (1), Beauty Queen (1), Model (1), Mom (1), Israeli (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Flag (1987)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

qorachius posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

qorachius rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
qorachius added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Miss Universe 2001 (44 person items)
amirhm rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
ISRAEL'S HOTTEST (54 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
James Frazier rated this 5/10 2 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
HOT Israeli girls (57 beauty items)
mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago