Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ด์ผํ™” / Lee Il Hwa

Age: 50, born 3 June 1971

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Lee (1), Born 1971 (1), Capricorn (1), Born In June (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Coffee Prince (2007)
Rating:
8.6
128 Watched
Rating:
8.5
67 Watched
3. Heartstrings (2011)
Rating:
7.5
51 Watched
Rating:
8.3
28 Watched
Rating:
8
15 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
11 Watched
2. Paesyeonwang (2014)
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched
4 want to see
5. Ban-doo-bi (2009)
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Update feed

irishblue voted for 4 images 5 years, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 5 years, 6 months ago