Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iker Casillas Fernández

Age: 41, born 20 May 1981

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

166 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years ago 14 comments
143 votes
♫ All you need is love ❣ (47 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
106 votes
MAY is HOT (42 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
73 votes
lovely couple lovely kiss (16 items)
list by lydia
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
55 votes
50 crushes in 21 years (50 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 14 comments

Iker Casillas Videos

Iker Casillas Amazing Saves 2014 - 2015 HD

77 Views

Added 7 years ago


Iker Casillas interview

61 Views

Added 6 years ago


Iker Casillas. Entrevista

49 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Iker Casillas Fernández is a Spanish professional footballer who plays for Portuguese club Porto and the Spain national team as a goalkeeper.
Tags: Gorgeous (5), Handsome (5), Spanish (4), Cute (4), Awesome (4), Excellent (4), Charming (4), Amazing (3), Hot (3), Sweet (3), Football (3), Remarkable (3), Pretty (3), Fabulous (3), Adorable (3), Love Him (3), Attractive (3), Magnificent (3), Grand (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
160 Watched
Rating:
6
31 Watched
Rating:
7.5
10 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
55 Watched
Rating:
7.5
54 Watched
Rating:
8.1
43 Watched
Rating:
7.9
18 Watched
Rating:
9.9
16 Watched




Update feed

pictureman 4 days, 8 hours ago
wc2022 4 days, 20 hours ago
ouggi voted for an image 4 days, 23 hours ago

speed101 1 week, 2 days ago
federicoval 1 week, 5 days ago
joannadayana voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

joannadayana 3 weeks, 1 day ago
suiii 3 weeks, 2 days ago
stacyloo 3 weeks, 5 days ago
allaboutsoccer voted for 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

allaboutsoccer 4 weeks ago
ouggi 4 weeks ago
El Zumbador 1 month ago
modellovers 1 month, 1 week ago
aria69 1 month, 2 weeks ago
damnimobsessed 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dianbahtiar voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dianbahtiar 1 month, 2 weeks ago
PCA 2 months ago
dakotaa 2 months ago
obsessedwshit 2 months ago
che22 2 months ago
englishman 2 months, 2 weeks ago
thomaslungford 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ncp 2 months, 3 weeks ago
lacyloo 3 months ago
lolllll11 3 months, 1 week ago
alfie22 3 months, 2 weeks ago
emmakeating 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Arizona posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

gesevo8503 1 year, 5 months ago
apo55a 2 years, 1 month ago
Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

xeriminx added this to a list 3 years ago
xeriminx's Dream Team players mini bio's (34 person items)

" Stats Position: Goalkeeper/Goalie Birth Name: Iker Casillas Fernández Age: 38, born 20 May 1981 Country of origin: Spain Currently Residing In: Portugal Height: 5' 11" Relationship Status: Married Partner: Sara Carbonero"


xeriminx added this to a list 3 years ago
xeriminx 3 years ago
stark21 3 years, 6 months ago
matt added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
yamaha373 3 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »