Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Igor Petrovich Petrenko

Age: 45, born 23 August 1977

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

10 votes
Favorite actors and Actresses of all time. (66 items)
list by yamaha373
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Igor Petrenko was born on August 23, 1977 in Potsdam, German Democratic Republic [now Federal Republic of Germany] as Igor Petrovich Petrenko. He is an actor, known for Zvezda (2002), Voditel dlya Very (2004) and Volkodav iz roda Serykh Psov (2006). He has been married to Ekaterina Klimova since 2004. They have two children. He was previously married to Irina Leonova.
Tags: Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
16 want to see
Rating:
6.4
16 Watched
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
4. Taras Bulba (2009)
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched
5. Viking (2016)
Rating:
4.3
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

yamaha373 added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
yamaha373 3 years, 7 months ago
JohnRedwood 4 years, 3 months ago
bluemelody 4 years, 4 months ago