Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Ignacia Allamand Lyon

Age: 37, born 29 August 1981

Country of origin: Chile

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

177 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
44 votes
My Top 25 Women of 2014! (25 items)
list by xolmis
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
33 votes
Beauty in Chilean Actresses (35 items)
list by xolmis
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Chilean (1), Chile (1), 1981 (1), Blonde (1), Mien (1), 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
203 Watched
Rating:
4.7
134 Watched
Rating:
4.7
53 Watched
Rating:
4.5
17 Watched
5. Sin Filtro (2016)
Rating:
4.1
14 Watched




TV

Rating:
3
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Sarah! added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 person items)
Sarah! rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
My Catalog Girls (#5) (50 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

dasleandro voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
ListsForBigBoys rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Rylvan voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Bubs rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago