Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amethyst Amelia Kelly

Age: 32, born 7 June 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

164 votes
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 88 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
98 votes
The Most Stunning Women Alive (146 items)
list by Superman
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
77 votes
Listal's Hot 100 {2015} (186 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 24 comments

Iggy Azalea Videos

Iggy Azalea - Bounce

269 Views, 4 votes

Added 9 years ago


Iggy Azalea - Black Widow ft. Rita Ora

157 Views, 4 votes

Added 8 years ago


Iggy Azalea - Fancy (Explicit) ft. Charli XCX

244 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

24 votes
20 votes
19 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Iggy Azalea [ born: Amethyst Amelia Kelly on June 7, 1990 in Sydney, Australia ] is an Australian hip hop recording artist signed to Island, Def Jam and Mercury Records. Azalea is also a model represented by Wilhelmina Models and was announced as the "New Face" of Levi Jeans in late 2012. Her debut studio album "The New Classic" was released in 2013 ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (12), Rapper (11), Hot (10), Australian (10), Ugly (9), Singer (9), Beautiful (9), Born 1990 (8), Big Butt (7), Female (6), Hot Body (6), Model (6), Stunner (5), Seductive (5), Stunning (5), Breathtaking (5), Gorgeous (5), Cute (5), Sensual (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
2. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
882 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.8
271 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
619 Watched
Rating:
4.6
9 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
9
1 want this
2. The New Classic (2013)
Rating:
7.9
3 own
Rating:
6
1 own
Rating:
9
0 want this




Movies directed by




Update feed

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

dianbahtiar voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Amethyst Amelia Kelly7 June 1990Azalea has 1 child:• Onyx Carter (2020);"


Lexton posted 17 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexton posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Watcher voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Lexton posted 11 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Lexton posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexton posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexton posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexton posted 17 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

lucyj voted for 4 images 5 months ago

jacsal44 voted for an image 5 months ago
maddy22 voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months ago

lucyj voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Lexton posted a image 5 months ago

billiejo voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Lexton posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Lexton posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

komutanlogar55 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Lexton posted a image 6 months ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexton posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Lexton posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Lexton posted 2 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months ago
Female Music Artists Most Popular Songs ♫ (100 person items)

"1- Problem feat. Ariana Grande (2014)2- Fancy feat. Charli XCX (2014)3- Black Widow feat. Rita Ora (2014)4- Booty feat. Jennifer Lopez (2014)5- Work (2013)"


Lexton posted 3 images [View All] 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexton posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Lexton posted 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »