Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ieva Lagūna

Age: 33, born 6 June 1990

Country of origin: Latvia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
78 votes
The Victoria's Secret M♥ldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Ieva Laguna Videos

RIVER ISLAND SS15 WOMENSWEAR TRENDS

547 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

87 votes
78 votes
69 votes
62 votes
61 votes

Description: Ieva Laguna was born on June 6, 1990 in Saldus, Latvian SSR, USSR [now Latvia]. She is an actress and model, she began her modeling career in 2007 when she was scouted during the MTV/B-day festival in Riga by Nils Raumanis, the founder of DANDY model management. [citation needed] She later signed with WOMEN model management in Milan. Her runway debut was at the Spring 2008 London fashion Week in the Burberry anniversary fashion show. In 2008 she signed with model agency Women Management Paris and SUPREME Model Management in New York. Laguna has since walked in shows for designers such as Shiatzy Chen, Christian Dior, Nina Ricci, ... (more)
Tags: Hot (57), Gorgeous (55), Beautiful (55), Stunning (53), Cute (52), Pretty (51), Stunner (50), Female Perfection (49), Perfection (45), Model (32), Breathtaking (24), Perfect Body (23), Perfect (20), Sensual (9), Latvian (7), Blonde (6), Supermodel (4), Incredible (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.5
82 Watched
Rating:
8.7
39 Watched




Update feed

melainebaby22 voted for an image 5 days, 9 hours ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)
heydrichenjoy 1 month, 1 week ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
daniel8906 1 month, 1 week ago
daniel8906 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

duckduck 1 month, 3 weeks ago
osho81 voted for 59 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

wetret voted for 28 images [View All] 2 months ago

piaah voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff 3 months, 2 weeks ago
James OK voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK 4 months, 4 weeks ago
tippyparis voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

marcelomauro 5 months, 1 week ago
tiko voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

steele34 5 months, 3 weeks ago
steele34 voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

GENTLEMAN voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

GENTLEMAN 5 months, 3 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 7 months ago

Razorbacks voted for an image 7 months ago

Razorbacks voted for 46 images [View All] 7 months ago

Savanna Holsted 7 months ago
The Undefeated Gaul voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

ebern posted a comment on this image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

"❤️Beautiful Ieva❤️"


yupper144 voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

tiamari 8 months, 2 weeks ago
tomblack 8 months, 3 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for 26 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 47 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Ka13el voted for 27 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Ka13el voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

nardugan 10 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »