Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ida Marie Østergaard

Age: 26, born 31 January 1994

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Marc L. Christensen


Lists

229 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
100 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
25 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
ASOS models (72 items)
list by Surey
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Ida Marie Østergaard Videos

Wilkinson - Afterglow

100 Views

Added 4 years ago


IDA MARIE OESTERGAARD

42 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Danish model. Model at Le Management. Height: 172(4) cm Hair: Blonde, Eyes: Blue, Size: 36, Bust: 83, Waist: 56, Hips: 88, Shoes: 37 Le Management - Louisa Models - Leni's Models - Ice Models - Women Direct ... (more)
Tags: DSLs (1), 1994 (1), Denmark (1), Female (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1), Born In 1994 (1), Born 1994 (1), Danish (1), Model (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 4 months ago

Alea posted 21 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Perseis Snape rated this 5/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 7/10 9 months ago
tamilselvan voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
My Catalog Girls (#14) (26 person items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mikihisa rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
angel1983 rated this 2/10 2 years ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 years, 9 months ago
124 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

barpaljoskri voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 years ago
lost in face (2900 person items)
ORION voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

aprohor rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
aprohor posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

cudion added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
Avid Admirer voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
samoden rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
ciollini voted for 5 images 3 years, 9 months ago

katmat666 rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
melvin90 rated this 9/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Gleb S voted for an image 4 years ago

Gleb S rated this 8/10 4 years ago
kathy voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »