Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ida Engvoll

Stats

Birth Name: Ida Emelin Engvoll

Age: 33, born 6 October 1985

Country of origin: Sweden


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1985 (1), Female (1), Swedish (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
65 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
3. Nobody Owns Me (2013)
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
5. Upp i det blå (2016)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
7 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

stewy rated this 5/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
fango rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Killick rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
nusch voted for an image 8 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

MurdererX posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Merlino rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
wolgang rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
reallly rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
reallly posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago