Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ian M. Harding

Age: 36, born 16 September 1986

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

67 votes
Aren't They Just Cute โ™ฅ (37 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
47 votes
My Favorite Male TV Show Characters (42 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
42 votes
You're so hot that I melted (43 items)
list by Ness
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
38 votes
Characters Of Pretty Little Liars (40 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
29 votes
Hello, handsome! (36 items)
list by Arianne
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Ian M. Harding (born on September 16, 1986) is an American actor. Harding was born in Heidelberg, Germany to a military family. His family moved to Virginia a few years later, where he joined the drama club at his high school, Georgetown Preparatory School. He was elected by his class to give the commencement address. He later went on to pursue the Acting/Music Theater program at the Carnegie Mellon University. He currently portrays Ezra Fitz on the ABC Family television drama series, Pretty Little Liars. ... (more)
Tags: American (7), Hot (4), Pretty Little Liars (4), Actor (3), Cute (3), Male (2), Awesome (2), Exquisite (1), Splendid (1), Appealing (1), Born 1986 (1), Elegant (1), Guy (1), Good-looking (1), Charming (1), Grand (1), Magnificent (1), Attractive (1), Born In 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1145 Watched
2. Adventureland (2009)
Rating:
6.3
1108 Watched
Rating:
7.4
206 Watched
Rating:
5.4
26 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1000 Watched
Rating:
7.5
840 Watched
Rating:
7.3
236 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
5.6
27 Watched




Update feed

angy91 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

angy91 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Arizona posted 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

matt added this to a list 5 years, 12 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

narinart voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago