Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Hyun-Ah (๊น€ํ˜„์•„)

Age: 31, born 6 June 1992

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
97 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
67 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
39 votes
I envy you your beauty[updated 06.2021] (31 items)
list by Likho
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
Korean Women (716 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

View all Hyuna lists

Hyuna Videos

HYUNA - '๋นจ๊ฐœ์š” (RED)' (Teaser)

257 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


ํ˜„์•„ (HyunA) - 'FLOWER SHOWER' MV

86 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago



View all Hyuna videos

Photos

11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: HyunA (ํ˜„์•„) is a South Korean soloist. In 2006, Hyuna made her debut with the [Link removed - login to see] at age 14, a girl group managed by JYP Entertainment, as the group's main rapper. Hyuna left Wonder Girls in July, when she was removed by her parents due to their concern over her healthโ€”in particular, chronic gastroenteritis and fainting spells. In 2008, she transferred to Cube Entertainment. Hyuna then debuted as part of the girl group [Link removed - login to see]. Announced in May 2009, the group debuted with the single, "Hot Issue" on June 15. She debuted as a soloist on January 4, 2010, with the sing ... (more)
Tags: Korean (6), Singer (5), Dancer (3), Rapper (3), K-pop (3), 4Minute (3), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (2), Red Hair (2), CUBE Entertainment (2), Born 1992 (2), Gorgeous (2), Brunette (2), Born In 1992 (2), I Would Do Her (2), Beautiful (2), PNation (2), Dance (2), Female (2), Pop (2), Asian (2)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
8.8
0 want this




Update feed

teekay80 voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

Likho posted 18 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Likho posted 185 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sardax 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Music2023 voted for an image 7 months ago

Music2023 7 months ago
rpm3rd voted for 5 images 8 months ago

farahsaxount voted for an image 8 months ago

farahsaxount posted a image 8 months ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 8 months ago
jerryspring 12 months ago
Fae Tae voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Likho posted 26 images [View All] 1 year ago

Likho posted 27 images [View All] 1 year ago

Likho posted 79 images [View All] 1 year ago

Likho posted 69 images [View All] 1 year ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

yupper144 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

WellTester 1 year, 5 months ago
Arkle Studios voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Likho posted 79 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »