Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hyun Jin Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이현진 / Lee Hyun Jin (Lee Hyeon Jin)

Age: 33, born 5 February 1985

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Lee (1), Actor (1), Born 1985 (1), Born In February (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
49 Watched
Rating:
10
3 want to see
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see
3 want to see
1 want to see




Movies

1. Boy Meets Boy (2008)
Rating:
7.4
21 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago