Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hyun-kyoon Lee

Stats

Birth Name: ์ดํ˜„๊ท  / Lee Hyun Kyoon (Lee Hyeon Gyun)

Age: 41, born 25 May 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

42 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
8 votes
my-top-60-actors (70 items)
list by Neko
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Cool Men and Women (92 items)
list by FreeSpirited
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1980 (1), Gemini (1), Born In May (1), Type O (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
632 Watched
2. The Evil Twin (2007)
Rating:
4
4 Watched
3. Art of Fighting (2006)
Rating:
5.5
2 want to see
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. My Girl (2005)
Rating:
8
66 Watched
Rating:
7.5
31 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched