Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 정용준 / Jung Yong Joon (Jeong Yong Jun)

Age: 42, born 20 December 1976

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

41 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by 리나
Published 9 years ago 8 comments
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
ฺ1976 : Born the same year as me (48 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 4 years ago
6 votes
born in year 1976 (150 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Korean (2), Born 1976 (1), Jung (1), Sagittarius (1), Asian (1), Born In 1976 (1), Born In December (1), Singer (1), SidusHQ (1), 1976 (1), Type O (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
97 Watched
2. Volcano High (2001)
Rating:
6.4
62 Watched
3. Flu
Rating:
6.5
33 Watched
Rating:
6.9
27 Watched
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. IRIS
Rating:
8.1
48 Watched
Rating:
8.7
33 Watched
Rating:
8.6
21 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tristan rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
gayzerteam rated this 10/10 6 months ago
gayzerteam added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
favorite faces (18 person items)
qpwoeiruty rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Angela Webb rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Vilma Velkova rated this 5/10 2 years ago
sofia lol rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
beariisk rated this 1/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Ang38 rated this 1/10 2 years, 9 months ago
cantabilecross rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
pedrin rated this 3/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Stella Chan rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 4/10 3 years, 5 months ago