Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 전효성 / Jun Hyo Sung (Jeon Hyo Seong)

Age: 29, born 13 October 1989

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 31 comments
38 votes
Beautiful Asian Girls - Part 3 (50 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (49 items)
list by Rah
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

View all Hyosung lists

Hyosung Videos

Yes' 2013 AW campaign_Making Film

66 Views

Added 4 years ago


Jun Hyosung get sexy compilation

44 Views

Added 5 years ago


Secret Jun Hyo-Sung,fancam,@singapore

30 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Hyosung videos

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Korean (2), Face Of The Group (1), Asian (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Secret (1), Leader (1), Libra (1), Born 1989 (1), Jun (1), Born In October (1), TS Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
6 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Elena rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Rah voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Rah voted for 2 images 1 year ago

carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Maracllea posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Rah voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Rah voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Rah voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Rah added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
123456ronin rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Rah voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

ria2u posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Dominika posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Rah added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
sara posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Stella Chan rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago