Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이효리 / Lee Hyo Ri (I Hyo Ri)

Age: 39, born 10 May 1979

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Korean (4), Actress (4), Asian (3), Singer (3), Brunette (2), Born 1979 (2), Female (1), Diva (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
10
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago