Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๊ณตํšจ์ง„ / Gong Hyo Jin (Kong Hyo Jin)

Age: 40, born 4 April 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

80 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 32 comments
13 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
5' 6 (81 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
3 votes
Aries (522 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 6 months, 1 week ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Korean (4), Asian (3), Aries (2), Born 1980 (2), Actress (2), SOOP Management (1), Born In 1980 (1), Brunette (1), Female (1), Born In April (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
40 Watched
2. Volcano High (2001)
Rating:
6.4
61 Watched
3. Guns & Talks (2001)
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
Rating:
5
12 Watched
Rating:
5.3
14 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
63 Watched
Rating:
7.5
48 Watched
Rating:
8.6
49 Watched
Rating:
8.5
30 Watched
Rating:
8.3
22 Watched




Update feed

saratr96 posted 17 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

saratr96 rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Aries (522 person items)
Liz Melicio rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Mad Mort rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Mad Mort voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
5' 6 (81 person items)
yudahp rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
emberlin posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

sara posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

aplanchard rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
venkatanarasim rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

08yossy10 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Jayapratha Palanisamy rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
sara posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 3 years ago

dishonered rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 3 years, 3 months ago

samoden rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Aniss Ryosuke rated this 6/10 3 years, 8 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 3 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
CitizenErased rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
yuk rated this 7/10 4 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 14 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
sara posted 18 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

sara posted 4 images 4 years, 5 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »