Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hyeong-seong Jang

Stats

Birth Name: 장현성 / Jang Hyun Sung (Jang Hyeon Seong)

Age: 48, born 17 July 1970

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Tags: YG Entertainment (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Writer (1), Actor (1), Born 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
82 Watched
2. Real Fiction (2000)
Rating:
5.1
28 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
4. Maundy Thursday (2006)
Rating:
7.6
21 Watched
Rating:
7.1
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
33 Watched
Rating:
8.9
23 Watched
Rating:
8.4
18 Watched
Rating:
9.1
15 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JJAY rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Kiley Roseblood rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago