Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 조현재 / Jo Hyun Jae (Jo Hyeon Jae)

Age: 38, born 9 May 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

41 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 8 comments

Photos


Tags: Born 1980 (1), Type A (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
32 Watched
Rating:
8.5
18 Watched
3. Chun nyun hack (2007)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
34 Watched
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched
Rating:
8.2
7 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen