Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hye-Seong Jung

Stats

Birth Name: ์ •ํ˜œ์„ฑ / Jung Hye Sung

Age: 30, born 29 April 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

16 votes
Korean Women (462 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Taurus (1), Born 1991 (1), Born In April (1), Type B (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
63 Watched
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
Rating:
8.5
7 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
9.7
3 Watched




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Korean Women (462 person items)
sara posted 2 images 3 years ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Merry William rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago