Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hye-jin Shim

Stats

Birth Name: ์‹ฌ์ƒ๊ตฐ / Shim Sang Gun

Age: 55, born 16 January 1967

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1967 (1), Capricorn (1), Type B (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Princess Hours (2006)
Rating:
8
94 Watched
Rating:
8.1
20 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Akasia (2003)
Rating:
6.3
35 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
3. White Badge (1992)
Rating:
7
3 want to see
4. Foxy Festival (2010)
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched