Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 한혜진 / Han Hye Jin

Age: 37, born 27 October 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ki Sung Yueng


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 31 comments
16 votes
Korean Delicacies (16 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 10 months, 1 week ago 3 comments
15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Hye-jin Han Videos

MBC Section TV 20061011_Han Hye Jin

107 Views

Added 5 years ago


기성용 과거발언

24 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Han Hye-jin (Hangul: 한혜진; born October 27, 1981) is a South Korean actress, known for her leading role as Soseono in Jumong.
Tags: Korean (4), Actress (3), Scorpio (2), Asian (2), Born 1981 (2), Born In 1981 (1), Brunette (1), Female (1), Jumong (1), Soseono (1), Perfect Face (1), Born In October (1), Namoo Actors (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
14 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
1 want to see
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. No Mercy (2010)
Rating:
7.5
28 Watched
2. 26 nyeon (2012)
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kayjayd voted for 2 images 2 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 10 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Korean Delicacies (16 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sara posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

sara posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
sara posted 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago