Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Jo Hunter

Age: 57, born 3 July 1962

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gersson Archila


Lists

80 votes
Celebrities Transformers (24 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
22 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (1036 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Lovely Soap Stars (56 items)
list by Brian G
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
1962 (37 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Hunter Tylo is an American actress, Author and former model. She is best known for her role as Taylor Hayes Forrester on The Bold and the Beautiful. She originated the role in 1990, and still continues to play it today.
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Brunette (1), Born 1962 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Female (1), Born July 3 (1), 1962 (1), The Bold And The Beautiful (1), Lips (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1239 Watched
Rating:
4.9
810 Watched
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
5.2
143 Watched
Rating:
4.9
68 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
23 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched
Rating:
10
3 want to see
Rating:
3
2 Watched




Books

1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

belen33 posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

gs65 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 7 months ago

"Hunter was really beautiful before she ruined her face like so many celebrities with needless plastic surgeries!"


gs65 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Brian G added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Lovely Soap Stars (56 person items)
hulkargh posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago