Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hunter Parrish

Age: 35, born 13 May 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kathryn Wahl


Lists

71 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
โ— We pints โ— (141 items)
list by Kaa
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Cool in Plaid (87 items)
list by Tuana
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
30 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: American (4), Actor (4), Hot (3), Male (2), Handsome (2), Weeds (2), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1), Blond (1), Caucasian (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1987 (1), 17 Again (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2519 Watched
2. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1213 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1118 Watched
4. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
296 Watched
5. The Following (2013)
Rating:
7
256 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 17 Again (2009)
Rating:
5.8
1393 Watched
Rating:
6.2
727 Watched
3. RV (2006)
Rating:
5.1
685 Watched
4. Freedom Writers (2007)
Rating:
7.2
576 Watched
Rating:
7.4
428 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- 17 Again (2009)2- Still Alice (2014)3- It's Complicated (2009)4- Freedom Writers (2007)5- RV (2006)"


Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2268 person items)

"Hunter Parrish TharpAmerican Actor & Singerโ€ข English;โ€ข German;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;โ€ข Dutch; "


angel1983 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

angy91 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
matt posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago

matt voted for 4 images 3 years, 12 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Celebrities Weddings 2015 โ™ฅ (73 person items)

"โ™ฅ Hunter Parrish & Kathryn Wahl โ™ฅ "


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Updated Disney Live Action Dream Cast (95 person items)

"As Kristoff from "Frozen.""


katielouise18 voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

Sons of Sparda added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Disney live-action dream cast (131 person items)

"As Kristoff from Frozen. "


Emmabell posted 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago

Emmabell added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (291 person items)
pinupocket posted 11 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago

matt posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

matt added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
matt voted for 4 images 6 years, 1 month ago