Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Humaima Malick

Age: 32, born 18 November 1987

Country of origin: Pakistan


Lists

137 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
32 votes
Esoteric and Enchanting (161 items)
list by hiho
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Pakistani Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
Most Beautiful Women of the Indian Subcontinent (62 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
My Perfect Pakistani Beauties (13 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Humaima Malick (Urdu: حمائمہ ملک‎) is a Pakistani actress and model who appears in Pakistani and Bollywood films and serials. Malick was born in Quetta, Balochistan, Pakistan. She started her education in Quetta and graduated from Government Girls College Quetta. She then moved to Karachi along with her family following her father's retirement. She has five siblings, two brothers and three sisters. Malick started her career as a model, at the age of fourteen, through a Unilever Pakistan campaign. She first walked the ramp for fashion designer Deepak Perwani at the age of fourteen. Since then she has appeared in ... (more)
Tags: Pakistani (1), Female (1), Pakistan (1), Model (1), Pretty (1), Actresse (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bruce rated this 8/10 1 month ago
mygvesz added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Pakistani Women (19 person items)
fantazjusz rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Biswa rated this 7/10 1 year, 12 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
apu11 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

j592 rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
kathy voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

anazeno1980 rated this 9/10 3 years ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
HUAWEI P9 posted 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

HUAWEI P9 posted 4 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
playboydx posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago