Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hugo Lloris

Age: 35, born 26 December 1986

Born and residing in:

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

38 votes
2014 FIFA World Cup (593 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
UEFA EURO 2012 (276 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
FIFA World Cup Winners: France โ˜…โ˜… (47 items)
list by Wetzneer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
7 votes
My Favorite Soccer Player (35 items)
list by Gogy Em
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Soccer (2), French (2), Football Player (2), Goalkeeper (2), France (1), Football (1), Born 1986 (1), Olympique Lyonnais (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
52 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
8.4
10 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
Rating:
9.7
7 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

alfie22 1 day, 19 hours ago
emmakeating 1 week, 1 day ago
miajane 1 month, 2 weeks ago
billiejo 1 month, 3 weeks ago
sharingcaring posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

bleublancrouge 1 year, 4 months ago
allezlafrance 2 years, 10 months ago
Wetzneer added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Wetzneer posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

mirinbuddy voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Rhoda 6 years, 5 months ago