Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hugo Rafael Chávez Frías

Born: 28 July 1954 Died: 5 March 2013

Country of origin: Venezuela


Lists

70 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2013 was the last (86 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
34 votes
Cult of Personality (18 items)
list by PulpRoman
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
10 votes
People I Admire (150 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
The World's Most Powerful People (20 items)
list by MusicLover
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Dead in 2013 (10 items)
list by steven2185
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Great Head Of State (2), President (1), Hero (1), Socialist (1), Retardado (1), Oppressive (1), Vile (1), Good Riddance (1), Dead (1), Died 2013 (1), Asshole (1), Communist (1), Tonto (1), Born 1954 (1), Venezuelan (1), Dictator (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
68 Watched
Rating:
7
20 Watched
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
4. Crude (2009)
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
5. Superpower (2008)
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Sirivof posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Dead in 2013 (10 person items)