Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hugo Carvana de Hollanda

Age: 83, born 4 June 1937

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

17 votes
500 movie stars of all time (500 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
100 Brazilian Cult Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
100 Favorite Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 9 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
171 Watched
2. Celebridade (2003)
Rating:
6.4
59 Watched
Rating:
5.5
50 Watched
Rating:
5.6
37 Watched
Rating:
5.4
35 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
133 Watched
2. Entranced Earth (1967)
Rating:
7.8
73 want to see
3. Macunaíma (1970)
Rating:
7.1
48 Watched
Rating:
6.4
36 Watched
5. Rio, I Love You (2014)
Rating:
5
27 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
22 Watched
Rating:
4.7
10 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.7
6 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see
2 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

Nusch posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago