Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hubert von Meyerinck

Stats

Birth Name: Hubert Georg Werner Harald von Meyerinck

Born: 23 August 1896 Died: 13 May 1971

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

20 votes
Best German Actors in History (61 items)
list by Anautix
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

German film actor
Tags: German (1), Germany (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Born 1896 (1), Died 1971 (1), German Film Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. One, Two, Three (1961)
Rating:
8
172 Watched
Rating:
6.3
18 Watched
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
4. The Secret Ways (1961)
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
5. Holiday Island (1957)
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

apo55a 3 months, 3 weeks ago
allemagne 1 year, 5 months ago
napier 3 years, 3 months ago