Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 黄一琳

Age: 30, born 2 May 1988

Born and residing in: China


Lists

27 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
Ulzzang - Gyaru - Fei Zhu Liu (Alternative Style) (32 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
5 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#41) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

13 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Huang Yilin (黄一琳), is the new generation of young models from China. Yilin is one of the exclusive model for a China fashion magazine, “Xin Wei” (昕薇), together along with other big names like Lena Fujii. Having graduated from the Beijing Film Academy, Yilin also appears in several variety shows and music videos such as 后弦《娃娃脸》MV女主角 and 徐誉滕《Lilei&Hanmeimei》. Surprisingly, she can sing too, with her first EP single known as “Love Under The Stars” (星空下的爱). Profile: Name: Huang Yilin (黄一琳) Date of Birth: May 2, 1988 Height: 172 cm Weight: 47.5 kg Measurement ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (2), Cute (2), Model (2), Chive (1), Adorable (1), Tight Ass (1), Idol (1), Holy Shit (1), Perfection (1), Born 1988 (1), Sultry Eyes (1), As Good As It Gets (1), OMFG (1), Sexy (1), Phenomenal (1), Fantastic Legs (1), Asian (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Epic Ass (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

amazingboy115 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

favea rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
RGT rated this 10/10 1 year ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kin Oe rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
pranjal779 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 19 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

chance voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago