Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ้ป„้ฆฅ็ณ

Age: 33, born 11 November 1988

Born and residing in: China


Lists

184 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Thank You Instagram (#45) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
Smokin Hot Asia (#19) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Huang Fu Lin a rising model and Internet celebrity from Yueyang, Hunan Province in China. The only reason Huang Fu Lin had become a model was partly thankful to her ex-boyfriend who tends to compare her with models from magazine covers by complementing on their sexy bodies and good poses. Hence, she took her modeling gig on the road to Beijing and eventually ended up as a cover girl model. Huang Fu Lin has also worked as a show girl and spokesperson for magazines and websites. Profile: Name: Huang Fu Lin Date of Birth: Nov 11, 1988 Height: 163 cm Weight: 40 kg Measurements: 33 24 35 ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (2), Asian (1), Female (1), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1988 (1), Born In November (1), November 11 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Crazytone18 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 5 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
xijinping rated this 10/10 9 months ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 4 images 3 years ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 3 years, 4 months ago
cudion added this to a list 4 years ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
zhekin rated this 10/10 4 years ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 4 years, 1 month ago
chance voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Thank You Instagram (#45) (49 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Smokin Hot Asia (#19) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 5 years, 1 month ago
pranjal779 rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 5 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 5 years, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 5 years, 6 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 5 years, 7 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 5 years, 10 months ago