Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Guō Xuě Fú

Age: 34, born 30 June 1988

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China


Lists

13 votes
Taiwanese Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Taiwanese Women (72 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
Thℯ worℓd is ℳade out of ℘ink (22 items)
list by sara
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Beauty Around the Globe # 2 (10 items)
list by JCrimson
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Actress (1), Taiwanese (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Machi Action (2013)
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
2. As We Like It (2021)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
2. Just You (2013)
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
Battleax 3 years ago
fantazjusz voted for 53 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

fantazjusz 3 years, 1 month ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Taiwanese Women (72 person items)
emberlin posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

sara posted 14 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

emberlin posted a image 4 years ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

mavis410 4 years, 8 months ago
pppddd 4 years, 10 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua 5 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

Vadim Fronea 6 years ago