Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Howard McGillin

Stats

Birth Name: Howard Francis McGillin

Age: 65, born 5 November 1953

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Richard Samson


Lists

8 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by MalĂș
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2541 Watched
Rating:
6.4
395 Watched
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1613 Watched
Rating:
7.4
319 Watched
Rating:
7.6
279 Watched
Rating:
6.5
179 Watched
Rating:
6.4
134 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen