Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Horst Frank

Stats

Birth Name: Horst Bernhard Wilhelm Frank

Born: 28 May 1929 Died: 25 May 1999

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

21 votes
Best German Actors in History (61 items)
list by Anautix
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: German (1), Actor (1), Born 1929 (1), Born 1999 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
176 Watched
Rating:
6.4
28 Watched
Rating:
7.4
25 Watched
5. The Grand Duel (1972)
Rating:
6.8
25 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
45 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
3. Der Alte (1977)
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
5. SOKO München (1978)
Rating:
8.5
8 Watched




Update feed

apo55a 1 year, 8 months ago
allemagne 2 years, 10 months ago
Citizen Caine 3 years, 2 months ago
SA-512 posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago