Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hope Amelia Solo

Age: 38, born 30 July 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jerramy Stevens


Lists

184 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2463 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
111 votes
Sexy Athletes (16 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
77 votes
Listal's Hot 100 {2015} (186 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 28 comments
62 votes
My Top Beautiful Female Athletes (45 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 9 comments

Photos

35 votes
18 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Hope Solo [ born: Hope Amelia Solo on July 30, 1981 in Richland, Washington ] is an American soccer goalkeeper and a two-time Olympic gold medalist. She has been goalkeeping for the United States women's national soccer team since 2000. After playing at the collegiate level for the University of Washington, she played professionally for the Philadelphia Charge in the Women's United Soccer Association (WUSA). When the WUSA folded after her first season, she traveled to Europe to play for the top division leagues in Sweden and France. From 2009 to 2011, she played in the Women's Professional Soccer (WPS) for Saint Louis Athletica, ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1082 Watched
Rating:
6.7
179 Watched
Rating:
6
89 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched




Books




Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

listes voted for 5 images 6 days, 17 hours ago

Rodimus posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

apo55a rated this 1/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Rodimus posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
indyjb2017 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 4 images 4 months ago

jerembnd added this to Rated list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

anakin1985 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
tom334 rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Gdog29 rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Who rated this 10/10 12 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

TrekMedic voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

logymw rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
opo78 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
A+ Sexy Female Athletes (57 person items)
imhotep added this to list 1 year, 7 months ago
indyjb2017 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

STERRY1960 rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
sport (14 person items)
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »