Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hope Sandoval

Age: 56, born 24 June 1966

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

276 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
67 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Great Female Voices (27 items)
list by milica
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
34 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
spoon, women I dig (102 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Hope Sandoval Videos



Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Hope Sandoval is an American singer-songwriter who is the lead singer of Mazzy Star and Hope Sandoval & the Warm Inventions. Sandoval has toured and collaborated with other artists, including Massive Attack, for whom she sang "Paradise Circus" on the 2010 album "Heligoland", and the 2016 single "The Spoils".
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
9
2 want this
Rating:
8.5
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

pharaohl voted for 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 11 months ago

musicbillboar 1 year ago
lovechopard 1 year ago
onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

chats 1 year, 5 months ago
mfq voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

perod voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 7 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

spiralsun 1 year, 9 months ago
fhenyang 1 year, 9 months ago
Jason voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Jason 1 year, 11 months ago
mychaloh 1 year, 11 months ago
knoxcameron 1 year, 11 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

onclelapin voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

gohogs 2 years, 5 months ago
gohogs voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Tomnos77oneill 2 years, 6 months ago
em22 2 years, 6 months ago
tijtij voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

titi 2 years, 11 months ago
gidi added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
People to admire (137 person items)
gidi 3 years, 4 months ago
Plastikcat 3 years, 4 months ago
django123 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

xolmis 3 years, 6 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 7 months ago
bloodmoon 3 years, 7 months ago
Andyb2 3 years, 12 months ago

« Prev12 Next »