Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hope Olson

Age: 62, born 4 April 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Birthplace: Prairie de Chien WI USA Weight: 120 lbs Measurements: 37D-25-36 From Playboy: "Thank God she's a country girl. Hope Olson is at home in the wilderness. Her favorite movie is Jeremiah Johnson. She liked the scenery and the silence. At times, she entertains the idea that someday there will be a movie about a mountain woman and that she will be asked to play the lead. The part fits her as perfectly as a pair of jeans. When we talked to Miss October, she was in mourning for a favorite pair of cutoffs that she had acquired from a boyfriend a few years back. (She wouldn't go into the details of the trade excep ... (more)
Tags: PMOM (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
196 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8.6
19 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Zapper27 voted for an image 6 months ago

Zapper27 rated this 9/10 6 months ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year ago
Andyb2 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Andyb2 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 1 year ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

WiscMisc posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

DawnM74 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
crazyi1470 voted for 2 images 2 years ago