Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Honoka Yahagi

Age: 25, born 7 March 1997

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

62 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Favorite Person (496 items)
list by samoden
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Japanese Girls (45 items)
list by samoden
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#62) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

7 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Japanese actress, fashion model and voice actress. Yahagi is best known for her role as Kotoko Aihara in Mischievous Kiss: Love in Tokyo and its sequel Mischievous Kiss 2: Love in Okinawa as Kotoko Irie.
Tags: Japanese (2), Pisces (2), Asian (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Breathtaking (1), Beautiful (1), Fashion Model (1), Petite (1), Voice Actress (1), Born In March (1), Kawaii (1), Born 1997 (1), I Would Do Her (1), Very Cute ♪ (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kamen Rider OOO (2010)
Rating:
8
22 Watched
Rating:
8.5
16 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
34 Watched
Rating:
6.7
28 Watched
3. Hanagatami (2017)
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched
4. Nekku (2010)
Rating:
6
6 want to see




Update feed

fubard2 voted for 4 images 2 months ago

argentango 3 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 4 months ago
samoden added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Favorite Person (496 person items)
samoden added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Japanese Girls (45 person items)
samoden added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Top Girls (947 person items)
dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 4 months ago
Kendraatje 2 years, 5 months ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

B205 2 years, 11 months ago
mavis410 3 years, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Agirl 4 years, 7 months ago
samoden 4 years, 8 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

irishblue 5 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 5 years, 9 months ago
Magnisphyricon 6 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo 6 years, 5 months ago