Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Marie Willoughby

Age: 39, born 10 February 1981

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dan Baldwin


Lists

222 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 26 comments
156 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 15 comments
129 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 214 comments
107 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (187 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
70 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Holly Willoughby Videos



Photos

27 votes
24 votes
16 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: English television presenter and model, best known for her television work with ITV. She has presented a number of television programmes alongside Phillip Schofield such as Dancing on Ice (2006–2011) and This Morning (2009–present). She is also a team captain on the ITV2 show Celebrity Juice (2008–present) and currently presents Surprise Surprise (2012–present) and Play to the Whistle (2015–present), both for ITV. In 2006, Willoughby won a BAFTA in recognition of her abilities as a children’s TV presenter. She has also appeared in FHM's 100 Sexiest Women poll every year since 2005, ranking at No. 51 in 2010, No. 7 ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), English (4), Beautiful (3), Blonde (3), Female (3), Hot (2), Bafta (2), Television Presenter (2), TV Presenter (2), Born 1981 (2), British (2), European (1), ITV (1), White (1), Presenter (1), Likeable (1), February 10 (1), Born In February (1), Woman (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
164 Watched
Rating:
6.3
89 Watched
Rating:
7
81 Watched
4. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.7
48 Watched
Rating:
5.4
48 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
13 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

shotswerefired posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

shotswerefired posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Emmabell voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

romison18 voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandi voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
shotswerefired posted a image 5 months ago

shotswerefired posted a image 5 months ago

zico67 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

swedart rated this 1/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
MagiCARp added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Dreamy Blondes (191 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Holly has 3 children:• Harry James Baldwin• Belle Baldwin• Chester William Baldwin"


QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Planet Hot (1947 beauty items)
Henny voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »