Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Rachel Vukadinović

Age: 38, born 11 May 1983

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nick Candy


Lists

332 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
220 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 28 comments
136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
136 votes
Hot Australian Ladies (20 items)
list by Kristian
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 26 comments
75 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 8 comments

Holly Valance Videos

Holly Valance Neighbours

279 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

35 votes
33 votes
33 votes
26 votes
24 votes

Description: Holly Valance [ born: Holly Rachel Vukadinović on 11th of May 1983 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia ] is an model / actress. Her Mother is Rachel Vukadinović and her Father’s Ryko Vukadinović. Her Mother is from Southampton, England and her Father’s family hails from Yugoslavia. She began a modelling career at age 12 when she discovered she was too young legally to get a job at McDonalds where all her friends worked, and always very ambitious, had to find some other way of earning money. Never really passionate about modelling but successful, she continued until the age of 15 when an opportunity arose to audition for ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Prison Break (2005)
Rating:
7.4
2720 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1388 Watched
4. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
749 Watched
5. Moonlight (2007)
Rating:
7.2
355 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Taken (2008)
Rating:
7.3
2277 Watched
Rating:
4.8
498 Watched
3. Pledge This! (2007)
Rating:
3
72 Watched
4. Incredible Love (2009)
Rating:
5.2
35 Watched
5. Mercy (2009)
Rating:
6.1
21 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
2 own
Rating:
6
2 own
Rating:
7
2 own
Rating:
9
1 want this
1 own




Update feed

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (730 person items)
baralguapo voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
lilimo8 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
김수현 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Holly Rachel CandyAustralian Actress, Singer & Model• Serbian;• English;• Spanish; "


김수현 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Marek added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Sexiest girls on tv series (52 person items)

" Neighbours "


Minerva13 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Marek added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities gifs (26 person items)
Madinina voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 8 months ago

daknuts voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Blutarski voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

hideofaix voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Alfaro Recoba voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

donpa voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

psow voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »