Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Taylor

Age: 21, born 31 October 1997

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
50 votes
My Ultimate Guide Of Best Young Actresses (50 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 4 years ago 6 comments
14 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Poll #1 (60 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
13 votes
born in year 1997 (83 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Holly Taylor is a Canadian actress, dancer, born in Middleton, Nova Scotia, on Halloween 1997. Taylor began her career in the Broadway production of Billy Elliot at the age of 11 as "Sharon Percy" (Ballet Girl) and continued in the role for almost 2 years. Holly is now focusing more on film and television and can be seen appearing as "Paige Jennings", daughter of Keri Russell and Matthew Rhys, in the critically acclaimed FX production "The Americans".
Tags: Born 1997 (2), 1997 (2), Canadian (2), Actress (2), Brown Eyes (1), Bangs (1), Canada (1), Born In 1990s (1), Born In 1997 (1), Cute (1), Strawberry Blonde (1), Short (1), The Americans (1), YBA (1), 97 (1), Redhead (1), Brunette (1), Scorpio (1), Red Hair (1), Big Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.1
161 Watched
Rating:
7.5
20 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ashley (2013)
Rating:
4.8
12 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see
3. The Otherworld (2016)
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. The Witch Files (2018)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ramoninho rated this 5/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 16 images [View All] 2 months ago

SX3 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

aidua rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
django123 voted for an image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

caffeineclear voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

celebped added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

bcsdave rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
maelstrom9999 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 14 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

logymw rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 Next »