Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Jade Peers

Age: 34, born 30 July 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
176 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
100 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
30 votes
Variations On a Theme XIII - Angels (65 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Holly Peers Videos

Nuts Video: Next Top Model Holly Peers

1452 Views, 5 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago


Holly Peers Interactive SaMcRo Nuts

480 Views

Added 8 years ago


Holly Peers - English Glamour Model

378 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

23 votes
17 votes
16 votes
16 votes
13 votes

Description: Holly Jade Peers (born 30 July 1987) is an English glamour model, born in Salford, Manchester, England. She began modelling in December 2009 for The Sun's Page 3 (where she is known as Hollie Peers). She continues to model for Page 3, and she also regularly appears in magazines such as Nuts and Loaded. She was also on the front cover of the 2011 and 2012 Page 3 calendars and the 2012 Hot Shots Calendar. Peers was the highest new entry in "Nuts 100 Sexiest Babes 2010" at No. 6. She is a fan of Manchester City and appears in the team's T-shirt as a soccerette on Soccer AM. Holly Peers is one of the most famous a ... (more)
Tags: British (5), Model (5), Hot (4), Born 1987 (3), Female (3), Brunette (3), Glamour Model (2), Blue Eyes (2), Green Eyes (2), F Cup (2), 1987 (2), English (2), 5'7" (1), N. 1 (1), Algo Tiene Ella (1), FrontArmy (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.9
11 Watched




Update feed

time50 rated this 9/10 2 days, 2 hours ago
SpaceGhost rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months ago
portofino rated this 10/10 3 months ago
italiana rated this 10/10 3 months ago
mafieuse rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
theeyeinthesky rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
kendall rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
arn7 added this to list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
w1ngnut rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Sarah! added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Crushes [2014-2021] (84 person items)
bombay rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
audigier1958 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
beachparty rated this 10/10 11 months ago
billionaire rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
top5000 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring rated this 8/10 1 year ago
psychedelicfun rated this 8/10 1 year ago
some_collector rated this 5/10 1 year ago
8860423804 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
vlover rated this 9/10 1 year ago