Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Sue Cullen

Age: 44, born 23 December 1979

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pasquale Rotella


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 35 comments
135 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 24 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
112 votes
Miss Marilyn's look-alike (31 items)
list by Isis
Published 15 years, 4 months ago 34 comments

Holly Madison Videos

Holly Madison shooting for Runway magazine

366 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Holly Madison Naked Video

995 Views

Added 12 years ago


Holly Madison in Peepshow

289 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

29 votes
21 votes
17 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Holly Madison [ born: Holly Sue Cullen on December 23, 1979 in Astoria, Oregon] is a model, showgirl and reality television personality. She is widely known for being one of Hugh Hefner's girlfriends on the reality television series The Girls Next Door and for her own reality series, Holly's World. Holly has enjoyed a diverse career in entertainment and considers this just the beginning. The former theater and psychology major has also made guest appearances on iconic television shows such as CSI, Curb Your Enthusiasm, Entourage, General Hospital and movies such as Scary Movie 4 and The House Bunny. During the five years ... (more)
Tags: Model (11), American (6), Playboy (5), Born 1979 (5), Cute (4), Beautiful (4), Hot (3), Sweet (3), Blonde (3), Wonderful (2), Glamour Model (2), Nice (2), Charming (2), Bikini (2), Playboy Model (2), Ugly (2), Intelligent Blonde (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
775 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.4
571 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.6
1897 Watched
2. The House Bunny (2008)
Rating:
5.4
960 Watched
Rating:
6
33 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
5. The Telling (2009)
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched




Books




Update feed

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

juh111 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

john1870 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
john1870 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Jack Larson voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 5 months ago

startdog voted for an image 5 months ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months ago

forgetme98 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin posted 59 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin voted for an image 7 months ago

wayne29 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

wowbowdown voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

abomictomb voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year ago

SEK84 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Models (427 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
jxsterr voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Holly Sue Cullen23 December 1979Madison has 2 children:• Rainbow Aurora Rotella (2013);• Forest Leonardo Antonio Rotella (2016);"


radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

apo55a voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

poluza112 voted for 50 images [View All] 2 years ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Henrike voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
The Beaver State (13 person items)

"Born in Astoria "


Jack Larson voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
Venticello voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

bbncali859 voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

hamabody voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

crazyi1471 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

cactus voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »