Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Carpenter

Age: 28, born 9 October 1991

Born and residing in: Ireland


Lists

142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
17 votes
Luck of the Irish (26 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
13 votes
My Perfect Irish Beauties (47 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Ireland (43 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Holly Carpenter Videos

Holly Carpenter Miss Ireland 2011.flv

23 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Holly Carpenter (born October 1991) was crowned Miss Ireland 2011 on August 13, 2011 in Dublin, Ireland. She represented Ireland in the Miss World 2011 pageant held on November 6, 2011 in London, England.
Tags: Gorgeous (1), Miss Ireland (1), Beauty Queen (1), Green Eyes (1), Female (1), Born 1991 (1), Ireland (1), Born In 1991 (1), Irish (1), Miss (1), Pretty (1), Born In October (1), Beautiful (1), Miss Ireland 2011 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Miss World 2011 (2011)
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

djjetz rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Payal rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
cutelioncub posted 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

cutelioncub voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
124 rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
124 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Luck of the Irish (26 beauty items)
mygvesz added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Irish Women (36 person items)
usafsg voted for an image 7 months ago

usafsg rated this 10/10 7 months ago
MagiCARp voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
cutelioncub voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Darthmasco rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 12 months ago

parryj voted for 5 images 12 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DJ95 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
indigo455 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »